123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930
SSMTWTFSSMTWTFSSMTWTFSSMTWTFSS
DELUXE114567121316171819202126
DELUXE122345678910111218212627282930
DELUXE1412346791011121417182324252627282930
DELUXE1731011252627282930
DELUXE18261820272830
DELUXE1926725262728
TERRACE POOL167141516172324252627282930
TERRACE POOL212341726272829
CLASSIC423232425262728
CLASSIC5626272830
CLASSIC64262728
CLASSIC717
CLASSIC823171819
CLASSIC961430
CLASSIC101234567891416172324252627282930
CLASSIC1612346232425262728
TERRACE POOL PLUS3127910112430
ONE BED LUXURY154161723252627282930
PENTHOUSE2071011121317282930