123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930
SMTWTFSSMTWTFSSMTWTFSSMTWTFSSM
DELUXE111234810111216262930
DELUXE12123910162529
DELUXE1418112930
DELUXE1712391112162930
DELUXE18112930
DELUXE19111626
DELUXE PLUS10231112161823
DELUXE PLUS169101130
TERRACE POOL13101112222330
TERRACE POOL21011121630
CLASSIC49
CLASSIC5232630
CLASSIC6930
CLASSIC PLUS748
CLASSIC PLUS825
CLASSIC PLUS929
TERRACE POOL PLUS31216
ONE BED LUXURY152330
PENTHOUSE20